Mitglieder Adressen

Last name First name Partner-in Nation Street Postal code City Country EC-oder-CC  
Petit Odile Thomas FRA 21 Avenue Tom Simpson 62152 Hardelot Plage [France] EC/OK
Maes Patricia Eddy BEL 23 La Falise 1470 Baisy-Thy [Belgium] CC/OK
De Belie Daniel Annie BEL Paepestraat 5 2960 Brecht [Belgium] EC/OK
Homburg-Kerstin Anita Rolf BEL Asteneter Str. 54 4711 Astenet [Belgium] CC/OK
Homburg Rolf Anita BEL Asteneter Str. 54 4711 Walhorn [Belgium] n/a OK
Van Moer Dany - BEL Neromstraat 76 1861 Wolvertem [Belgium] CC/OK
Dekkers Ludo - BEL Blommerschot 17 2390 Malle [Belgium] EC/OK
Beuken Martine Philippe BEL Rue Hodiamont 9/21 4802 Heusy [Belgium] CC/OK
Jakobs Antonia Jörg GER In Bischofshütte 24 41844 Wegberg [Germany] EC/OK
Rosché Perdita Thomas GER Rheingoldstr. 52 68623 Lampertheim [Deutschland] n/a OK
Stappaerts Danny Stella BEL Einhoven 36 2980 Zoersel [Belgium] EC/OK
Vandermeersch Luc Katja BEL Keibosstraat 6 8700 Aarsele [Belgium] EC/OK
Vlerick Dirk Karine Kindt BEL Meersestraat 24 9667 Horebeke [Belgium] EC/OK
Orschel Günter Patricia BUL Singenerstr. 34 78267 Aach [Bulgaria] EC
Comas Martinez de Tejada Luis Elena ESP Llaceres 16 08190 Sant Cugat del Vallés [Spain] CC
Astiz Alonso Jaime Mª José ESP Pº Manuel Girona, 12 08034 Barcelona [Spain] EC
Campins Jorge - ESP C/Dr. Farreras Valenti 18-20 08034 Barcelona [Spain] CC
Bellenger Richard Karine FRA 89 cote de l' eglise 76640 Rocquefort [France] ?/OK
Monaco Beatriz - ESP Jaume Cancer 34-38 casa nº6 08022 Barcelona [Spain] EC
Bernat Serra Xavier Adela ESP Pasaje Roserar 10 08034 Barcelona [Spain] CC/OK
Griveau-Giscard d'Estaing Olivia Gerard FRA 21 bis avenue d'Iena 75116 Paris [France] EC
Andrieu Nathalie Joseph FRA 6, Route de Gambeis 78550 Bazainville [France] CC/OK
Balsan Marie-Line Philippe FRA Le Plessis-Parence 72530 Yvrel'Évéque [France] EC
Bouhana Sylvie - FRA 14, rue de Gorh-Vilin 56270 Ploemeur [France] n/a OK
Debost Brigitte Yves FRA Prieuré de Bonvaux 21370 Plombières les Dijon [France] CC
Delmas Monique - FRA Haras de la Plaine Mackerin 77630 St. Martinen Biere [France] CC/OK
Durand Pascal Patricia FRA La Saulnerie 86220 Ingrandes sur Vienne [France] CC/OK
Frick Olivier - FRA 30, Bellevue 56740 Locmariaquer [France] CC
Lang Jean Michel - FRA - - - [France] ? /OK
Jactel André - FRA 1 Ferme de la Lambérie 57530 Sanry sur Nied [France] CC/OK
Keith Jean-François - FRA 27 rue de l'église 92160 Antony [France] CC/OK
Martin Anne France Vincent FRA 51 Route de Radinghem 59134 Beaucamps Ligny [France] EC/OK
Bronquart Bernard - FRA 5 Avenue George V 75008 Paris [France] CC
Bertino Stefano - ITL - - - [Italy] EC/OK
Loxq Philippe - FRA 12 grande rue 78290 Croissy sur Seine [France] CC/OK
Pomar Dr. Philippe - FRA Preaux Bocage 14210 Evrecy [France] CC/OK
Karagülle Necdet - Turkey Poligon Mah. no. 22 344610 Istanbul [Turkey] CC
Nardi Francesco - ITL E. De Nicola, 8 10036 Settimo T.se [Italy] CC/OK
Taine Denis Geraldine FRA 1, Chemin des Molues 95430 Auvers sur Oise [France] EC/OK
Tourbier Anne - FRA 7 rue du Breuil 88200 Remiremont [France] CC
Valadon Valérie Hubert FRA 53 bis Rue St. Lazare 60200 Compiègne [France] CC
Niemsch Wolfgang - GER Bruesterostweg 6 38124 Braunschweig [Germany] n/a OK
Montfort Christian Axelle FRA 16 rue Marignan 75008 Paris [France] EC
Guyot Elisabeth Hervé FRA 17 rue des Marroniers 75016 Paris [France] EC/OK
Hannedouche Hubert Valérie FRA 53 bis Rue St. Lazare 60200 Compiègne [France] EC
Laporte Françoise Laurent FRA La Vendée 63200 Riom [France] EC
Legué Christophe - FRA 40 Rue d'Artois 75008 Paris [France] EC/OK
Loin Eric Catherine FRA Le Clos Fagnon 28 rue Bonnemare 60220 Formerie [France] EC/OK
Milot Edmond Eliane FRA 79 Quai du Port 45120 Cepoy [France] EC
Paris Laurent - FRA 138 avenue Robert Descamps 59126 Linselles [France] EC/OK
Rohmer Guy Agnes FRA 5 avenue Charlemagne 62152 Hardelot [France] EC/OK
Geneste Pascale Herve FRA 48 BD Malesherbes 75008 Paris [France] ? / OK
Le Caillec Veronique Christophe FRA 25b rue St.Vincent 78580 Maule [France] EC
Neubauer Meike Dieter GER Wiedemannsköppel 11 29525 Uelzen [Germany] CC/OK
Roche Diane - FRA 102 Rue Du Closeau 77760 Acheres La Foret [France] CC
Zimmer Marie-Christine - FRA Ecuries de la Cour au Puits 14670 Janville [France] EC/OK
Delalande Xavier - FRA 55 route de Beconcelle 78910 Orgerus [France] n/a OK
Liffen Peter Astrid GBR Ingloss Lodge - Loddon 5703 Norwich NR14 6ED [Great Britain] CC/OK
Patty Jennifer Nigel GBR Orchid Riding Center, Walshes Road - Crowborough, East Sussex TN6 3RE [Great Britain] CC/OK
Berry Ann - GBR 23 Coach road - Acrise Kent CT 19 8 LS [Great Britain] CC/OK
Birke Lynda - GBR Adderley Lodge Farm, Adderley - Market Drayton, Shropshire TF9 3ST [Great Britain] EC/OK
Brown Allen Aly GBR Ty Isaf Coldbrook Farm - Barry CF63 1 BL [Great Britain] EC/OK
Schwander Maxi - GER Goethestr. 76356 Weingarten [Germany] n/a OK
Pingard Marie - FRA Chemin des Tuileries 42 1293 Bellevue GE [France] CC/OK
Stadler Wilhelm - GER Holzfelderweg 2 84489 Burghausen [Germany] n/a OK
Bräuer Georg - GER Papendahlweg 14 31008 Elze [Germany] EC
Queck Manfred - GER Im Judengaessle 7 75015 Bretten [Germany] n/a OK
Ballenberger Ernst Petra GER Hauptstr. 12 74679 Weissbach [Germany] EC/OK
Blanke Ralf Maike GER Bültenstrasse 17 31515 Wunstorf [Germany] CC/OK
Denner Klaus - GER Trollblumenweg 3 12357 Berlin-Rudow [Germany] EC/OK
Asanger Sabine - AUT Hochstraß 13 3353 Seitenstetten [Austria] n/a OK
Dins Michael Anja GER Meddagskamp 9a 24119 Kronshagen [Germany] n/a OK
Domeier Heinrich Otmar - GER Duderstädter Str. 15 37434 Rhumspring [Germany] CC/OK
Eichenlaub Richard Marianne GER Luitpoldstr. 5 76863 Herxheim [Germany] n/a OK
Halfar Rainer Ute GER Dorftstr. 12 19246 Camin [Germany] CC/OK
Häring Joachim - GER Josefstr. 10 78166 Donaueschingen [Germany] CC/OK
Häussler Margarete - GER St. Josef-Str. 35 85301 Schweitenkirchen- Güntersdorf [Germany] CC/OK
Sanders Theo Carmen GER Arnold-von-Harffstr. 15 41835 Erkelenz [Germany] CC/OK
Hellmann Klaus Karin GER Alte-Celler-Heerstr. 19 A 29308 Winsen/Aller [Germany] CC/OK
Ilg Robert - GER Igelweg 5 71083 Herrenberg [Germany] CC/OK
Kast Klemens - GER Am Werdenbaum 1 74722 Buchen [Germany] CC/OK
Klauke Marina - GER Burgwedeler Strasse 6 30900 Wedemark [Germany] CC/OK
Konopka Alexander Tanja GER Dorfstrasse 8 24631 Langwedel [Germany] EC/OK
Sensi Cristiana - ITL Via di Villa Ada 10 00199 Roma [Italy] EC
Brogi Marco Ceccanini Dina ITL Via Caduti Dell'Arma Carabinieri 16 56029 Santa Croce Sull'Arno (Pi) [Italy] EC
Balsan Philippe Marie-Line FRA Le Plessis Parence 72530 Yvrel'Évéque - EC
Homberger Ernst-Frieder Regine - Wesenrode 1 77731 Willstätt [Deutschland] EC/OK
Quack Otto Beate GER Rosenweg 6 41189 Mönchengladbach [Germany] CC/OK
Schaake Henning - GER Schöckinger Str. 112 70825 Korntal-Münchingen [Germany] CC/OK
Cleret Karine Richard FRA 89 cote de l' eglise 76640 Rocquefort [France] ?/OK
Schaller Dr. Arend - GER Wilhelm-Hench-Allee 12 24223 Raisdorf [Germany] CC/OK
Söhnle Gert Andrea GER Dornröschenweg 4 71296 Heimsheim [Germany] CC/OK
Speetzen Jürgen - GER Elhorn 6 25836 Welt [Germany] CC/OK
Taubmann Franz Ruth GER Am Naifertal 4 91245 Simmelsdorf [Germany] CC/OK
Titel Andrea - GER Dorfstrasse 121 24248 Mönkeberg [Germany] CC/OK
Wagner Hellmut - GER Zum Bodenhölzle 17 73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd-Reitprechts [Germany] CC/OK
Zinser Heike - GER Waldhöfe 2 71116 Gärtringen [Germany] CC/OK
Rigola Giovanna - ITL Via Manzoni 4 28060 San Pietro Mosezzo (NO) [Italy] CC/OK
Kapp Jürgen Anja GER Höperhöfen 107 27367 Bötersen [Germany] n/a OK
Ripploh Jochen Karen Tillmann GER Sischmannstrasse 10a 48432 Rheine [Germany] n/a OK
Schwander Helmut Maxi GER Goethestr. 46 76356 Weingarten [Germany] CC/H
Bogaert Yvette Jan van Andel NED Zoomvlietweg 52 4623 Bergen op Zoom [Nederlands] CC/OK
Borchers Friedrich Wilhelm Susanne GER Eimbeckhäuser Strasse 12 31848 Bad Münder [Germany] EC/OK
Brehm Dietrich Nicole Videc GER Korbinian-Penzl-Str. 12 82256 Fürstenfeldbruck / Puch [Germany] EC/OK
Derenthal Hartwig - GER Muehlstrasse 2a 04509 Löbnitz [Germany] EC/OK
von Dewitz Hubertus Wiltrud GER Wielenbach 11 88069 Tettnang [Germany] EC/OK
Rist Michael Corinna GER Binsenwiesenstr. 2 71711 Steinheim [Germany] EC/OK
Radant Roberto - GER Bundesstr. 17 19260 Dersenow [Germany] CC/OK
Kurz Harwig Ursula GER Akazienstr. 27 65795 Okriffel- Hattersheim [Germany] EC/OK
Langer Susanne Robert GER Harthof 1 74199 Untergruppenbach [Germany] EC/OK
Massler Silvia - GER Bohlingerstrasse 6 78345 Moos [Germany] CC/OK
Matuschik Heinz, Dr. - Poland Konstanzeistr. 34 78315 Radolfzell [Poland] EC/OK
Dolz Boscar Jesus Aldara Mateo ESP c/ Vall de Uxo 1 12004 Castellon [Spain] EC
Ruberg Hans-Peter Rita GER Holzleutenerstr. 8 73434 Aalen [Germany] n/a OK
Steiger Renate - GER Ulmenstr. 7 67112 Mutterstadt [Germany] EC/OK
Theisen Ernst Brigitte GER Münchwiesenhof 67161 Gönnheim [Germany] EC/OK
Villmann Manfred Eva GER Im Stillen Winkel 14 29323 Wietze [Germany] EC/OK
Vogelsang Hermann Stefanie GER Neumühlener Weg 10 21379 Rullstorf [Germany] EC/OK
Weimer Udo Brigitte GER Wissmauerstr. 32 35457 Lollar- Ruttershausen [Germany] EC/OK
Willenberger Heike Ullrich GER Bussardweg 36 30900 Wedemark [Germany] CC/OK
Dorenkamp Bernd Bärbel GER Am Nierspark 4 47608 Geldern [Germany] EC/OK
Steiger Martin - GER Ulmenstr. 7 67112 Mutterstadt [Germany] EC/OK
Lekatsas Spiros Barbara GRE Im Feusi 1 8165 Oberweningen [Greece] EC
Gervais Madelaine - IRL Ballydavid House - Woodstown co/Waterford [Ireland] EC
Müller Stefanie - NED Auf dem Rothberg 2 21438 Brackel [Nederlands] CC/OK
Brugman Hans Alice NED Woolderbroekweg 30 7555 PV Hengelo [Nederlands] n/a
Damiâo António Ana Maria POR Quinta de Fez, Rua da Bella Vista 4 2565-803 Turcifal [Portugal] EC
Angst Urs Bernadette SUI Dietlikonerstr. 13 8304 Walisellen [Switzerland] EC/OK
Ginanneschi Lorenzo - ITL Strada di Ventena 10 53100 Siena [Italy] EC/OK
Bürgisser Hans - SUI Bannweg 9 8917 Oberlunkhofen [Switzerland] CC/OK
Gossenrain Gerda Ruedi SUI Neu Gossenrain 6023 Rothenburg [Switzerland] n/a OK
Hächler Urs Annemarie CH Lättenstrasse 15 8335 Hittnau [Switzerland] n/a/OK
Hüser Marlies - SUI Steinenbühlstrasse 50a 5417 Untersiggenthal [Switzerland] CC/OK
Rochat Dominique Pascal SUI Rue Louis - de - Savoie, 51 1110 Morges [Switzerland] CC/OK
Roethlisberger Rico Liz SUI Tavelweg 4 3360 Herzogenbuchsee [Switzerland] CC
Diethelm Pius Charlotte SUI Seestr. 9 9323 Steinach [Switzerland] n/a
Eberle Armin Erika SUI Mühlenstr. 13 9532 Rickenbach [Switzerland] CC/H/OK
Mompó Angel Celia ESP c/Bachiller n°1 ptu 33 46010 Valencia [Spain] EC/OK
Mercé Santiago - ESP Diagonal 443 08036 Barcelona [Spain] CC
Rochat Pascal Dominique SUI Rue Louis - de - Savoie, 51 1110 Morges [Switzerland] EC/OK
Rub Hans-Peter Hedy SUI Altholz 5615 Fahrwangen [Switzerland] CC/OK
Schnattinger Claudia - SUI Tannhof 5637 Beinwil/Freiamt [Switzerland] CC/OK
Schwarz Germaine - SUI Neutalstr. 13b 8852 Altendorf [Switzerland] CC
Weisser Evelyn Peter SUI Zürcherstrasse 33 8104 Weiningen [Switzerland] CC/OK
Fowdrey Catherine Elezabeth Martyn GBR Woodside Farm House - Caneheath,Arlington,England,BN26 6SL [Great Britain] EC/OK
Wiederkehr Thomas Claudia SUI Baltenschwilerstr. 5 8962 Bergdietikon [Switzerland] n/a
Wüest Yasmin Michael SUI Bromenegg 6027 Römerswil [Switzerland] CC/OK
Varsano Serge - FRA 20 rue de la Ville l'Eveque 75008 Paris [France] EC
Best-Mast Verena Remy CH 34 route de la Gara 1254 Jussy [Switzerland] EC
Fuchs August Elisabeth CH Feldweg 10 6285 Hitzkirch [Switzerland] CC/OK
Fieren Hartmut Susanne GER Matthias-Claudius-Str. 51 31157 Sarstedt [Germany] CC/OK
Stelzmüller Doris Keli SUI Weststr. 11 8653 Hüttingen-Mettendorf [Switzerland] CC/OK
Tschanz Sabine Theo SUI Neuburgstr. 60 8408 Winterthur [Switzerland] n/a
Villiger Andy Claudia SUI Hinterbrand 4 5645 Sins-Aettenschwil [Switzerland] EC/OK
Hartman Eleanor - USA Wilhemstr. 29 71739 Oberrievingen [Germany] CC/OK
Rosché Thomas Perdita GER Rheingoldstr. 52 68623 Lampertheim [Germany] n/a OK
Rub Hedy Hans- Peter SUI Altholz 5615 Fahrwangen [Switzerland] n/a/OK
Durand Patricia Pascal FRA - - - [France] n/a OK
Meid Karl Helga GER Alte Weingartenstr. 48 76227 Karlsruhe [Germany] n/a OK
Rosillo José Miguel - ESP Av. Generalitat de Catalunya 21 089760 Sant Just Desvern [Spain] EC
Kosel Udo Karin GER Leintobel 62 88175 Scheidegg [Germany] n/a OK
Kanne Christel - GER Im Geistwinkel 40 44534 Lünen [Germany] n/a/OK
Cuvelier Christian Marie Odile FRA 11 rue d'Ecques 62120 Quiestede [France] CC/OK
Hansch Alfred Greti SUI Waldeckweg 10 4105 Biel-Benken BL [Switzerland] n/a OK
Konzag Alfred - GER Vorsfelderstr. 24 38368 Grasleben [Germany] n/a
Ahrndt Stefanie Astrid GER Myrtenweg 30 38108 Braunschweig [Germany] n/a OK
Brambilla Caterina - ITL - - - [Italy] EC/OK
Arnold Renate Hans SUI Pfaffaecherstr. 18 8913 Ottenbach [Switzerland] CC/OK
Baeke Marc - FRA Route de Colombey 88 71370 Ouroux s/Saone [France] CC
Kloetzel Udo - GER Johannes Mechtelstr. 2 65549 Limburg [Germany] EC/OK
Brändlin Hans - GER - - - [Germany] n/a OK
Brändlin Vidorna Hans SUI - - - [Switzerland] n/a OK
Burmeister Walter Marika GER Am Reiterhof 8 18258 Schwaan [Germany] n/a
Benainous Alain - FRA 37 rue de la Mare Neuve 78610 Le Peray [France] EC/OK
Dorin Irene - ITL - - - [Italy] CC
Stollenwerk Wilfried Ingrid ESP Paseo de los Tilos 21 8034 Barcelona [Spain] n/a OK
Thormählen Harm Ingela GER Selkweg 4 25377 Kollmar [Germany] n/a OK
Saint Martin Marie Laure - FRA Montlambert 16100 Louzac St. Andre [France] EC/OK
Willenberger Ullrich Heike GER Bussardweg 36 30900 Wedemark [Germany] n/a OK
Seiler Herbert Uschi SUI Bergstrasse 27 8700 Küsnacht [Switzerland] H
Vogelsanger Hans Peter Doris ESP Sor Eulalia de Anzizu 53 08034 Barcelona [Spain] H
Raabe Wolfgang Maren GER Aukamp 2 24251 Osdorf [Germany] H
Goberville Simone - FRA 2 rue du Faubourg 57670 Insming [France] CC/OK
Montorsi Marco Carlo - ITL Corso Andrea Podestà 9/a 16128 Genova [Italy] EC/OK
Wildhagen Volker Frauke GER Kapellenstr. 4 30890 Barsinghausen [Germany] EC
Känel Erwin Lothar CH Langestr. 6 D -74673 Mulfingen [Switzerland] ?/OK
Kramer Nicole Reto CH Gimmerz 22 CH - [Switzerland] CC/OK
Dolleans/Deroude Anne France - FRA 32 avenue de la Dame blanche 94120 Fontenay Sous Bois [France] EC
Porciani Marco Monica ITL Corso Garibaldi 10 55100 Lucca [Italy] EC/OK
Teran Setien Luis Alberto - ESP c / El Santo N° 18 Sancibrian 39100 Santa Cruz de Bezana Cantabria [Spain] EC
Stähli Othmar Christine CH Galserschstr. 9a 8890 Flums [Switzerland] EC/OK
O'Brien Ger - IRL - - - [Ireland] EC
Coton Anne - FRA - - - [France] n/a OK
Mutti Patrizia Lampo Nebel ITL Via Brunelleschi 30 20090 Trezzano S/N (MI) [Italy] -
Chartier Daniel - FRA 4, rue de Boismorand 86000 Poitiers [France] CC/OK
Ravel Thierry Herica FRA II Rue Antoine Sue 02500 Hirson [France] CC
Sejourne Jean Baptiste Isabelle FRA 40 Ave P B Rossolette 94300 Vincennes [France] CC/OK
Lefebvre Marie Amélie Olivier FRA 701 chemin des Glattignies 59890 Quesnoy-sur-Deule [France] CC/OK
Rub Michael Olivia CH Bifangstr. 31 5430 Wettingen [Switzerland] CC/OK
Sellier Cathy Manu FRA 864 Route du Pont 74310 Houches [France] CC/OK
Aregger Peter Simone CH Schurmattstr. 7 8962 Bergdietikon [Switzerland] EC/OK
Rompa Karina Christian GER In den Sandgärten 34 76863 Herxheim [Germany] CC/OK
Thomas Sylvie - FRA Haras de Landette-La Bouverie 53600 Mezangers [France] EC/OK
Hächler Annemarie Urs CH Lättenstrasse 15 8335 Hittnau [Switzerland] EC/OK
Rosenthal Alexandra - FRA 4 rue Victor Hugo 60500 Chantilly [France] CC
Comte André Sylvie FRA 46 Curtil Bertot Balosle - 71330 Saint Germain du Bois [France] ?/OK
Schinnen Frank Christina GER Weingartenstr. 97 56814 Ernst [Germany] n/a OK
Wulf Josef Gora GER Im Dorfe 29 21385 Amelinghausen [Germany] CC
Vankemmel Gino - BEL Hoflandstraat 1 8640 Vleteren [Belgium] CC/OK
Champion Alexandre Sandra FRA Haras XY 10210 Les Loges Margueron [France] EC/OK
Decobert Aghate Olivier FRA 24 rue du plays 59150 Wattrelos [France] CC/OK
Royer Jean-Marc - FRA 988 rue de la Motte 71380 Epervans [France] EC/OK
Bienz Hans A. Renate CH Pfaffaecherstr. 18 8913 Ottenbach [Switzerland] CC
Lehmann Silke - GER Hermann-Löns-Weg 11 24616 Brokstedt [Germany] EC/ OK
Miksa Boris Maike GER Haag 48 52525 Heinsberg [Germany] EC
Bartholme Petra Peter GER Kloaverblatt 15 46342 Velen-Ramsdorf [Germany] EC/OK
Golfier Virginie Patrick FRA 2 Rue des Vignots 63119 Chateaugay [France] CC
Wyrwoll, Dr. Annette - GER Forststr. 7 93182 Duggendorf [Germany] n/a OK
Algan Michel - FRA 30 rue Saint Nicolas 54000 Nancy [France] CC/OK
King Brigitte Markus CH Nusshof/Haferswil 3 8932 Mettmanstetten [Switzerland] CC/OK
Gräber Hans-Gerd Grit GER Ernst-Thälmann-Str. 1 15306 Falkenhagen [Germany] CC/OK
Harjes Wolgang Sabine GER Bentieröder Born 4 37547 Kreiensen [Germany] EC/OK
Montini Andrea Pietro Marietta ITL Via Piana 51 28019 Suno - NO [Italy] EC
Schepers Josefine Walter GER Zur Viehweide 19 52538 Selfkant [Germany] n/a OK
Giardino Vincenzo Manuela ITL Via Grande 73 57123 Livorno [Italy] EC
Ruissen Sylvie Adriaan NED van Dongenstraat 30 - Broekland [Nederlands] ? /OK
Chilleri Filiberto Katia ITL Via delle Prunaie U° 23 5139 Quarrata (PT) [Italy] EC
Ollé Solé Carmen - ESP Calle Vilamari 126, 5-1 08015 Barcelona [Spain] CC
Barrovecchio Alberto - ITL - - - - EC/OK
Coton Francoise - FRA - - - [France] n/a OK
Ryf Astrid Hanspeter SUI Schafisheimerstr. 3 5703 Seon [Switzerland] n/a OK
Ryf-Roth Hanspeter Astrid - Schafisheimerstr. 3 5703 Seon [Switzerland] n/a OK
Pagani Alessandro - ITL Via Monastero 20 53100 Siena [Italy] n/a
Casari Francesca Zareh Bezikian ITL Viale Vittorio Emanuele II U° 22 CH - 6900 Paradiso/Switzerland [Italy] EC/OK
Weber Urs - CH Stuedweid 25 6274 Eschenbach LU [Switzerland] CC
Paris Anne - FRA 138 avenue Robert Descamps 59126 Linselles [France] EC/OK
Bescht Susann-Babett Helmar GER Schlieckau Nr. 2 29562 Schlieckau [Germany] CC/OK
Scolari Marina - ITL Via Fratelli Cervi 3/h 23871 Vimercate (MB) [Italy] EC/OK
Kleebaur Bruno - GER Felsenbergweg 19 71701 Schwieberdingen [Germany] n/a OK
Piatkowski Pawel Katarzyna Poland ul. Lea 219m63 30 - 133 Krakow [Poland] EC/OK
Bieniek Witold Alla Poland ul. Brzowa 18 95 - 050 Konstantynow Lodz [Poland] EC/OK
Sejourne Isabelle Jean Baptiste FRA 40 Ave Pierre Brossolette 94300 Vincennes [France] CC/OK
Violanti Susanna Riccardo Bordoni ITL Strada di Poneta, 50 50021 Barberino val d'Elsa (FI) [Italy] EC/OK
Bordoni Riccardo Susanna Violanti ITL Strada di Poneta, 50 50021 Barberino val d'Elsa (FI) [Italy] EC
Schewe Stephan - GER Billiger Str. 123 A 53879 Euskirchen [Germany] EC/OK
Slocovich Francesco - ITL Lg. Papa Giovanni XXIII n. 4 34123 Trieste [Italy] EC/OK
Sanchez Ruben - ESP Aduana 1 20303 Irun [Spain] CC
Konrad Albert Barbara CH Stckmatten 2 8919 Rottenschwil [Switzerland] EC/OK
Müller-Jucker Marianne - CH Rosenackerstr. 13 8317 Tagelswangen [Switzerland] EC/OK
Racca Gianni - ITL Via Collegno, 84 10091 Alpignano [Italy] EC/OK
Ebin Alexandre Caroline FRA 6 route de la Plaine 78110 Le Vésinet [France] EC/OK
Lefever Els Gino BEL Hoflandstraat 1 8640 Vleteren [Belgium] CC/OK
Latour Brigitte - FRA 381 rue de la Foret 76230 Isneauville [France] n/a
Leipold Ulrike - GER Antwerpener Str. 16 50672 Köln [Germany] CC/OK
Ihrig Meike Andreas GER Kreuzstr. 43 52080 Aachen [Germany] CC/OK
Eberhardt Diana Gotthilf GER Groß 2 94333 Geiselhöring [Germany] EC/OK
Montré Christophe Valérie FRA 30 rue Hoche 93500 Pantin [France] EC
Brueder Stephanie Eric FRA domaine de vaude - - [France] EC/OK
Herzog Felicité - FRA 102 rue de Grenelle 75007 Paris [France] CC
Mesirca Tiziana - ITL Viale Graziano Appiani 44/D 31100 Treviso [Italy] EC/OK
Hruzek Petr Petra Czech Republic Kotzendorf 13 A - 3571 Gars / Kamp [Czech Republik] EC/OK
Acerbi Claudio Tiriana ITL Tenuta Ritiro 15063 Gavazzana Al [Italy] EC
Loffet James Miranda GBR Little Dachard - Wyck Rissington.Cheltenham GL54 3BN [Great Britain] EC/OK
Wiester Christian R. Caterin GER Am Hochacker 2 85630 Grasbrunn [Germany] ? /OK
Tognetti Stefano Rosa Marinella ITL Via Montebello 16/B - San Lazzaro (BO) [Italy] EC/OK
Würgler-Hauri Carola Roger CH Hubelweg 11 5037 Muhen [Switzerland] EC/OK
Schirrmann Grit Hans-Gerd GER Ernst-Thälmann-Str. 1 15306 Falkenhagen [Germany] EC/OK
Schulze Karin Bernd GER Jägerweg 2 29562 Suhlendorf [Germany] CC/OK
Garry Samantha - GBR Hillands Farm Batchmere - Chichester / W. Sussex P020 7LJ [Great Britain] EC
Dewez Benedicte Manu BEL Rue Lize 2 4570 Marchin [Belgium] CC/OK
Ihlenborg Stefanie - GER Bentieröder Born 4 37547 Kreiensen [Germany] CC/OK
Angelini Velia Alessia di Matteo ITL Via Romana 74 67051 San Pelino AQ [Italy] ECOK
Pietrosanti Pietro - ITL Via Alessandro Seganti 1 00166 Roma [Italy] CC
Ciolli Massimo - ITL v. Penne 133 66100 Chieti [Italy] EC
Ascenzi Maria Gabriella - ITL - - - [Italy] EC
Nepi Carlo - ITL - - - [Italy] EC
Hilgers Hanne - GER Bücklersstr. 35 41751 Viersen [Germany] CC/OK
Stockdale Keith - GBR Valley View Dizzard - Bude / Cornwall EX 23 ONX [Great Britain] EC/OK
Greve Wolfgang - GER Behlmer 2 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen [Germany] CC/OK
Passadore Giovanna Marco ITL Via S. Giuliano 14/2 16128 Genova [Italy] CC/OK
Vingiani Claudio Paola ITL Via Aurelia, 25 16032 Camogli (Genova) [Italy] CC
Gee Carol - IRL - - - [Ireland] EC
Evans Laureen - GBR - - - - CC/OK
Williams John - GBR Ridgewood 87 Shrewley Common - Shrewley Warwick UK CV 35 7AN [Great Britain] CC/OK
Sausse Alain - FRA La Marollière 14340 Cambremer [France] CC/OK
Cremonese Gioia - ITL Via Anto Stefani n.2 - Pedavena Belluno [Italy] EC/OK
Magli William Gabriella ITL Via Pedagna 48 40064 Ozzano Emilia / BO [Italy] EC/OK
Wolf Beat - CH Obere Rainstrasse 28 6345 Neuheim [Switzerland] EC/OK
Brown Aly Allen GBR - - - [Great Britain] n/a OK
Villmann-Doll Ines Mathias GER Kronsweg 29 29323 Wietze [Germany] n/a OK
Duvillier Philippe - FRA 250 rue de Bondues - - [France] CC/OK
Bergemann Markus Kornelia GER Obertorstr. 93 37434 Gieboldehausen [Germany] EC/OK
Nothdurft Rainer Monika GER Kookweg 5 37133 Friedland [Germany] EC/OK
Bray Lisa Carmel - GBR The Old Riding School Pasturewood Road - Holmbury St, Mary Dorking Surrey [Great Britain] CC/OK
Nacar Carmine Ceniccola Ida ITL Via Amorosi, 68 82030 San Salvatore Telesino (BN) [Italy] EC/OK
Bassi Giampaolo - ITL Via Capeleta N. 1 CH -6818 Melano [Italy] EC/OK
De Lorenzi Roberto Paola Baggi ITL Viale Vittorio Emanuele II 71/B 24121 Bergamo (BG) [Italy] EC/OK
Wilson Janet John GBR The old Granary, Dippenhall, Farnham - Surrey, GU10 5 ED [Great Britain] n/a
Antonini Gabriella - ITL - - - [Italy] CC
Drexel Robert Lore GER Hauptstr. 22 86505 Münsterhausen [Germany] n/a OK
Heitzer Franz Josef - GER Franziskusstr. 9 41749 Viersen [Germany] EC/OK
Grochutek Georg - GER Ahrwaldstr. 7 21376 Garlstorf [Germany] n/a OK
Bergsdorf Hans-Martin Marion GER Berliner Str. 46 16761 Hennigsdorf [Germany] n/a OK
Girard Jean-Yves Svetlana FRA Cháteau de Petagny 14130 St. Julien sur Calonne [France] EC
De Belie-Blanckaert Anny Daniel BEL Paepestraat 5 2960 Brecht [Belgium] n/a OK
Engelke Bernward Gertrude GER Lange Str. 1 31191 Algermissen [Germany] CC/OK
Mayer Erwin Eva GER Mühlstr. 15 74199 Untergruppenbach [Germany] CC/OK
Bomberg Johanna - GER Papenhof 4 38723 Seesen [Germany] n/a OK
Sion Véronique Xavier FRA 28 rue Labarraque 78490 Galluis [France] EC/OK

Mitglieder Kontaktdetails

Last name First name E-mail address Telefon Privat Telefon Mobile Telefon Geschaeft Fax number Date of birth  
Petit Odile lecuyer.odile@wanadoo.fr - +33611631100 - - 27.12.1972
Maes Patricia pati.maes@skynet.be - 475505242 067771149 071887962 -
De Belie Daniel debelie@skynet.be 0495 54 53 93 495545393 - - -
Homburg-Kerstin Anita info@fahrschule-central.com 87658704 473733000 87 55 30 31 - -
Homburg Rolf info@fahrschule-central.com 495525254 495525254 - 87632200 -
Van Moer Dany dany.vanmoer@pavo.net - 0475426683 - - -
Dekkers Ludo ludodekkers@skynet.be 0472 362 382 - - - -
Beuken Martine info@jonckeu.be 03287225293 32498442154 - - -
Jakobs Antonia j.jakobs@druckerei-jakobs.de +492434928996 - +49243386535 - 23.04.1970
Rosché Perdita pt.rosche@t-online.de +491724777110 +491784111234 - - -
Stappaerts Danny 3.invest@telenet.be 0477 22 22 75 - - - -
Vandermeersch Luc luc.vandermeersch1@telenet.be +3251636728 +32475340216 0475340216 +3251636728 -
Vlerick Dirk dirk.vlerick@telenet.be 055610641 0475630765 - - -
Orschel Günter orschel@hirtenhof-aach.de 07774938888 01727417427 07774938880 - -
Comas Martinez de Tejada Luis luis.comas@seat.es +34639766377 607 16 95 58 93 253 27 41 93 253 71 00 -
Astiz Alonso Jaime jaime.astiz@incotec.es - 667 603 961 - - -
Campins Jorge limo.inte@gmail.com - 629 77 50 50 93 272 21 25 93 272 19 15 -
Bellenger Richard bellenger.tca@wanadoo.fr - +33620840281 - - 30.05.1967
Monaco Beatriz bmonaco9@gmail.com 93 253 07 00 696486081 - 93 2531392 -
Bernat Serra Xavier xbernat@bernatfo.com +3493 204 28 00 +34659 476 258 +3493 495 09 56 - -
Griveau-Giscard d'Estaing Olivia ogiscard75@gmail.com 0147201014 +33685074695 - - -
Andrieu Nathalie josephandrieu@orange.fr 0134843797 680611233 0130644402 - -
Balsan Marie-Line mlbalsan@balsanencheres.com - +33663559956 - - -
Bouhana Sylvie sylvie-bouhana@orange.fr 0297828388 0620354536 0297646846 - -
Debost Brigitte brigitte.debost@wanadoo.fr 03 80 53 65 46 (0)607 099 883 - 03 80 53 65 46 -
Delmas Monique moniquedelmas59@gmail.com - - - - -
Durand Pascal durandpatricia@orange.fr 0549850361 0677994272 - - -
Frick Olivier olivier.frick@wanadoo.fr 0681826558 - - - -
Lang Jean Michel - - - - - -
Jactel André andre.jactel@neuf.fr 0387695409 0611715897 0387404002 - -
Keith Jean-François kjfkeith@aol.com - +33607313256 - - -
Martin Anne France afrancemartin@free.fr - +33681102372 - - 18.05.1963
Bronquart Bernard mcmary@sucden.fr - +34689437127 - - 25.10.1955
Bertino Stefano - - - - - -
Loxq Philippe philippe.loxq@gmail.com +331 39767301 +33620025769 +33130093155 +33130093153 -
Pomar Dr. Philippe docteur.philippe.pomar@wanadoo.fr 02 31 52 41 02 675865345 - 02 31 52 41 02 -
Karagülle Necdet info@binicilik.org.te - +905334695868 - - 01.01.1953
Nardi Francesco nardifrancesco.osa@gmail.com - +393395732850 +39118007338 - -
Taine Denis ecurietaine@orange.fr 01 30361162 0607249695 01 56473407 - -
Tourbier Anne minet-88@hotmail.fr 03 29622526 - - 03 29628373 -
Valadon Valérie valadon.valerie@gmail.com - +33686839782 - - -
Niemsch Wolfgang niemsch@lanico.de +49531610190 - - - -
Montfort Christian cmontfort@poincare-finance.fr 0147554565 0614853000 0156596700 0156596701 -
Guyot Elisabeth kenny047@hotmail.com 0145240458 0609954233 - - -
Hannedouche Hubert hubert.hannedouche@mma.fr - +33638666822 - - -
Laporte Françoise celavendee@yahoo.fr 629401243 0616746061 0473630687 - -
Legué Christophe christophe.legue@ctf.fr 0144177373 0033607726949 - 0144177370 -
Loin Eric ericloin@wanadoo.fr 0344040150 0626250102 0344461879 0344048686 -
Milot Edmond milot.edmond@orange.fr 01 69 05 15 12 680251843 01 45 12 72 07 01 45 12 72 99 -
Paris Laurent parisweisen.anne@gmail.com - - - - -
Rohmer Guy ceh.sarl@orange.fr 0321918377 0618900993 - 0321921149 -
Geneste Pascale hpthiard@neuf.fr - +33662162983 - - 23.05.1968
Le Caillec Veronique vlecaillec@hotmail.com - 0648729177 - - -
Neubauer Meike drmedneubauer@yahoo.de +495819092535 +491718365204 - - 21.10.1966
Roche Diane diane@diane-roche.fr - 0607473251 - - -
Zimmer Marie-Christine marie-christine.zimmer@wanadoo.fr - 0607450232 - - -
Delalande Xavier xdelalande@orange.fr - 608661894 - - -
Liffen Peter peterliffen@aol.com 01508520979 07747797379 - - -
Patty Jennifer orchidriding@btconnect.com - - - - -
Berry Ann ann.berry87@yahoo.co.uk 0130 389 2335 7860 617354 - 0130 389 4020 -
Birke Lynda lb.thepublisher@care4free.net 01630652379 7877790463 - 01630652379 -
Brown Allen allenbrown5@btinternet.com 01446741861 07703398771 - - -
Schwander Maxi maxi.schwander@gmx.de - +491784812304 - - -
Pingard Marie mariepingard@vetopixel.ch - - - - -
Stadler Wilhelm reitstall.stadler@t-online.de - 01708128927 - - -
Bräuer Georg hotel-papenhof@t-online.de 05068 4045 +4911788884045 05068 4046 05068 22 60 -
Queck Manfred bressler.debe@t-online.de +4972522066 +491714334429 - +4972522067 -
Ballenberger Ernst kochertalmetzgerei@web.de - +491754040584 +49794712249 +49794712239 -
Blanke Ralf Maike.Blanke@conti.de 0503168138 01624389705 - - -
Denner Klaus info@reitsport-denner.de 030 66930070 1728104448 3028391542 030 66930071 -
Asanger Sabine sabine.asanger@utanet.at - 06641806813 - - -
Dins Michael michael.dins@web.de 04315801885 01703091590 - 0121253498571 -
Domeier Heinrich Otmar domeiero@domeierbau.de - - - - -
Eichenlaub Richard fuenf-eichenhof@t-online.de 07276 98790 - - 07276 987920 -
Halfar Rainer - 03884382748 01725883518 - 03884382751 -
Häring Joachim info@haering-wohnen.de - - 07718966960 07711589601 -
Häussler Margarete mh@somex.de 089 3195543 0171 772 55 54 - 089 3196389 -
Sanders Theo sanders.theo@web.de +4924351317 +491755861386 +4924075637123 - 26.04.1964
Hellmann Klaus kuk.hellmann@gmx.de 05143-5458 - 05141-90470 05141-22303 -
Ilg Robert robert.ilg@mars-hv.de +34639766377 0172 6228117 07034 654344 - -
Kast Klemens info@stallzelt.de 062814334 +4915223443103 - 0628151920 -
Klauke Marina rechtsanwaeltin_marina_klauke@t-online.de - 0172 700 3907 05130 39868 - -
Konopka Alexander konopka-kiel@t-online.de 0171 2174475 0171 2174475 0431 685324 0431 685351 -
Sensi Cristiana cristiana.sensi@gmail.com - +393397468697 - - 15.12.1958
Brogi Marco - +39057132677 +393356261454 +390571366760 +390571366238 25.04.1961
Balsan Philippe contact@balsanencheres.com - +33607978794 - - -
Homberger Ernst-Frieder rebekka-homberger@gmx.de +4916094439087 - - - -
Quack Otto info@ottoquack.de 02166-526 86 01722140370 - 0216656471 -
Schaake Henning khs.khs2@googlemail.com 070317902224 +491727435656 0715034232 - -
Cleret Karine cleretkarine@wanadoo.fr - +33617624396 - - 19.06.1969
Schaller Dr. Arend brev@freenet.de 04307-52 77 - 043075068 04307-1576 -
Söhnle Gert gert.soehnle@paragon.to 0703331420 01717273117 07044921410 07044921414 -
Speetzen Jürgen j.speetzen@t-online.de 04862102628 - - 04841697266 -
Taubmann Franz franz.taubmann@gmx.de 091551898 - 0912397150 - -
Titel Andrea andreatitel@arcor.de 04312001852 01704390492 - - -
Wagner Hellmut info@stauferland-rohstoffe.de 07171 996862 0172 6033433 - 07171 996864 -
Zinser Heike info@reitanlage-zinser.de - 01702162183 - 07034149924 -
Rigola Giovanna giovanna.rigola@gmail.com 3398732407 +393355390215 - - 05.06.1962
Kapp Jürgen info@sportpferde-kapp.de 04268-302 01714962698 - - -
Ripploh Jochen karen.tillmann@osnanet.de - - 01701475725 - -
Schwander Helmut helmut.schwander@gmx.de 07244-15 77 0171-3540062 - 07244722475 -
Bogaert Yvette yvettebogaert@hotmail.com - +31616409744 - - 22.06.1962
Borchers Friedrich Wilhelm s.f.borchers@t-online.de 05042-818 22 0172 1571058 - 0542-506507 -
Brehm Dietrich dietrichbrehm@aol.com 051317018595 01705662953 05116704498 - -
Derenthal Hartwig psz-sachsenhalle@gmx.de 034208 72113 0172 3633768 034208 72113 034208 780015 -
von Dewitz Hubertus h.v.dewitz@live.de 075425306115 - 075425919 - -
Rist Michael michael.rist@mr-rist.de +497144283392 +491638060850 - - -
Radant Roberto roberto.radant@online.de - +491723977435 - - 17.12.1970
Kurz Harwig kurz@gg-pressedienst.de 061906791 01726828080 061908902011 - -
Langer Susanne langer.harthof@t-online.de - - 0713170987 0713170745 -
Massler Silvia alice-massler@gmx.de 07732938123 +491728412730 - - -
Matuschik Heinz, Dr. h.matuschik@yahoo.de 077327576 015152564996 015152564996 - -
Dolz Boscar Jesus jesus.dolz@idolz.com - +3467079745 +3467079745 - 01.07.1967
Ruberg Hans-Peter hp-ruberg@gmx.de 07366 4569 01784795976 07173 9259352 07173 9259353 -
Steiger Renate msteiger@kalker.de 6215790991 - - - -
Theisen Ernst info@theisen-fleisch.de 06322 67568 01722546865 - - -
Villmann Manfred m.villmann@villmann-gruppe.de 05146-92210 01714147869 05143-932 45 05143-932 46 -
Vogelsang Hermann hermann.vogelsang@pferd-versichern.de 04136426 01715569147 04136426 - -
Weimer Udo u.weimer@weimer-lollar.de 0640691290 01705416215 06406912994 06406912994 -
Willenberger Heike willenberger@t-online.de 0513060153 01736068323 - 0513040743 -
Dorenkamp Bernd bernd.dorenkamp@t-online.de - +49171 519 08 79 +492831 4037 - -
Steiger Martin msteiger@kalker.de 062157909-91 - - - -
Lekatsas Spiros spiros.lekatsas@bluewin.ch - +41 79 2333555 - - -
Gervais Madelaine m-gerv@hotmail.com 35351382427 353862443281 - - -
Müller Stefanie sm@cemwood.de 041854665 +49 15122688055 - 04185581080 -
Brugman Hans hbrugman@tiscali.nl 074 2426586 0654318075 - 0 74 2432370 -
Damiâo António a.damiao@aeg.pt 261 950 330 96 4050127 21 842 74 06 21 842 74 86 -
Angst Urs urs@metzgerei-angst.ch - +41792177622 +41444979201 - 14.05.1946
Ginanneschi Lorenzo clubippicosenese@bluewin.com +39577318316 +393482321613 - - 07.10.1958
Bürgisser Hans hansbuergisser@bluewin.ch 056 634 45 93 079 207 69 05 - - -
Gossenrain Gerda gerda.fuerling@bluewin.ch - 079 286 19 30 - - -
Hächler Urs urs.haechler@haepo.ch +4144 950 20 02 +4179 312 64 47 +4152 233 27 21 - -
Hüser Marlies hartmann.marlies@bluewin.ch - 079 449 87 33 - - -
Rochat Dominique rochat-horseteam@bluewin.ch 079 640 27 84 - - - -
Roethlisberger Rico rico.roethlisberger@bluewin.ch 0318594545 079 432 90 80 0629617075 0318592245 -
Diethelm Pius charlotte.diethelm@bluewin.ch 0714466549 079 600 64 37 - 0714466548 -
Eberle Armin armin.eberle@bluewin.ch - 0796978034 - +41 (0)719297111 -
Mompó Angel amompo@fomentourbano.com +34963610324 +34629693978 +34964227160 - -
Mercé Santiago s.merce@rusticcorner.es - +34678442833 - - -
Rochat Pascal rochat-horseteam@bluewin.ch 079-607 38 89 021-806 26 76 079-607 38 89 - -
Rub Hans-Peter rub@hispeed.ch 0562212622 079 684 90 21 0566670340 0562212029 -
Schnattinger Claudia chardy@gmx.ch 044 738 53 73 079 635 48 46 044 738 53 94 0447385373 -
Schwarz Germaine germaine.schwarz@bluewin.ch - - - - -
Weisser Evelyn evelyn.weisser@gmx.ch 044 750 20 02 076 363 59 63 - 0447502042 -
Fowdrey Catherine Elezabeth catherinefowdrey@yahoo.co.uk - +447884076499 - - 25.09.1968
Wiederkehr Thomas lagodilugano@bluewin.ch 044 740 54 11 079 688 12 04 044 740 98 08 - -
Wüest Yasmin yasi.mike@bluewin.ch +41 41 448 20 23 - - - -
Varsano Serge mcmary@sucden.fr - - - - -
Best-Mast Verena vbestmast@infomaniak.ch +41227590155 +41797310250 - - 13.04.1966
Fuchs August Gehrig.fuchs@bluewin.ch 09171213 079 342 06 00 04480812 09170484 -
Fieren Hartmut hartmutfieren@web.de +4950666005514 +491636796921 - - 09.12.1961
Stelzmüller Doris dodo_s@bluewin.ch - 0793004269 - - -
Tschanz Sabine sabine.tschanz@gmx.ch - 079 672 60 36 - 0523350681 -
Villiger Andy andy@villiger-mail.ch +41 41 787 23 16 +41 79 432 49 03 +41 79 432 49 03 - -
Hartman Eleanor eleanor.hartman@vodafone.de - +49 1727133860 - - -
Rosché Thomas pt.rosche@t-online.de - +491724777110 - - -
Rub Hedy rub@hispeed.ch 562212622 796849021 566670340 562212029 -
Durand Patricia - - - - - -
Meid Karl helgameid34@gmail.com 72141509 - - 721497285 -
Rosillo José Miguel - - - - - -
Kosel Udo eberhard@pflegeheim-schoenblick.de 8387923525 - 07252-9240 07252-924222 -
Kanne Christel christel.kanne@kanne-brottrunk.de - - +492592974016 - -
Cuvelier Christian - - +33651925030 - - -
Hansch Alfred a.hansch@bluewin.ch 061 721 63 41 079 320 86 89 - 061-721 63 51 -
Konzag Alfred alfredkonzag@aol.com - +491725101929 - - -
Ahrndt Stefanie sahrndt@t-online.de 5311333121 1703246364 - 5312396145 -
Brambilla Caterina - - - - - -
Arnold Renate r.arnhold@bluewin.ch - 797455807 447637070 - -
Baeke Marc m.baeke@wanadoo.fr 385968050 - - - -
Kloetzel Udo - - +491711112111 - - -
Brändlin Hans hb@pferdesped.ch - - - - -
Brändlin Vidorna info@pferdesped.ch - - - - -
Burmeister Walter walterburmeister@web.de 03844-812172 1723254018 - 03844-812172 -
Benainous Alain alainbenainous@yahoo.fr +33609610581 +33609610581 - - 08.03.1963
Dorin Irene - +3955630082 +393664152228 - - 16.08.1950
Stollenwerk Wilfried wstollenwerk@cinko.es 932806555 606994452 934770231 934770244 -
Thormählen Harm harm.thormaehlen@t-online.de 04128-437 - - 04128-9627 -
Saint Martin Marie Laure ml.saint-martin@orange.fr - +33688493887 - - -
Willenberger Ullrich willenberger@t-online.de 513060153 1717746512 - - -
Seiler Herbert herbert.seiler@academy-seiler.ch +41 (0)444009137 +41 (0)794256076 - - -
Vogelsanger Hans Peter hanspeter@hanspeter.es +34 932043105 +34 619707920 +34 932031008 +34 932055516 -
Raabe Wolfgang maren-gettorf@t-online.de +49 (0)43468336 +49 (0)1752476177 - - -
Goberville Simone goberville.conseil@gmail.com - 33617753611 - - -
Montorsi Marco Carlo mcm@nbslcc.eu 3398732407 +393355748659 - - 17.04.1946
Wildhagen Volker v.wildhagen@fahrzeugzentrum.com +495105520925 +491703461672 - - 14.07.1967
Känel Erwin land-traum@gmx.de - +4915252467226 +497062679060 - 30.07.1960
Kramer Nicole pharlap@hotmail.ch - +41323926272 +41796583142 - 17.09.1972
Dolleans/Deroude Anne France annefrance@dcs-instore.com - - - - -
Porciani Marco porciani.marco@virgilio.it +3905834511 +393357321515 - - -
Teran Setien Luis Alberto luisteransetien@gmail.com - 629401243 - - -
Stähli Othmar ostaehli@bluewin.ch +41817331004 +41794021004 - - 31.12.1969
O'Brien Ger - - - - - -
Coton Anne - - - - - -
Mutti Patrizia p.mutti@mail.com - +393421335059 - - 04.02.1964
Chartier Daniel daniel_chartier@orange.fr - +33633413329 - - -
Ravel Thierry contact@morinda.fr - 0627114340 - - -
Sejourne Jean Baptiste - - - - - -
Lefebvre Marie Amélie - - +33652110650 - - -
Rub Michael mz-wettingen@bluewin.ch +41764260044 - +41564260044 - -
Sellier Cathy catmancham@orange.fr +33450541519 +33632436739 +33450534410 - 03.08.1970
Aregger Peter p.aregger@aregger-elektro.ch - +41792821001 +41432446262 - 11.02.1971
Rompa Karina ridingstore@gmx.com - +4917631290920 - - 08.07.1972
Thomas Sylvie - - - - - -
Hächler Annemarie annemarie.haechler@haepo.ch +41449502002 +41796270821 +41449521923 - -
Rosenthal Alexandra rosenthalalexia@gmail.com +33660500473 - - - 04.12.1969
Comte André andre@texfrance.fr +33385724949 +33682083637 - - -
Schinnen Frank info@mosella-schinkenstube.de - +4916094731841 - - -
Wulf Josef info@foodnet-international.com +494132910819 +491716349257 +494132932778 - -
Vankemmel Gino - - - - - -
Champion Alexandre alex.champion@hippoecolo.fr +33676089507 - +330685987054 - 05.01.1971
Decobert Aghate - - +33680233650 - - -
Royer Jean-Marc royer.jean-marc@wanadoo.fr - +33608814189 +33385978198 - 14.01.1957
Bienz Hans A. hans.bienz@bluewin.ch - - - - -
Lehmann Silke silke.lehmannpj@gmail.com +4943248816081 +491755768194 - - 25.03.1973
Miksa Boris borismiksa@gmx.de - 4915756056893 - - 19.04.1963
Bartholme Petra p.bartholme@yahoo.de +492862414681 +4916093777766 - - 15.04.1962
Golfier Virginie golfier.virginie@orange.fr - +33614114931 - - 12.01.1966
Wyrwoll, Dr. Annette info@pferdepraxis-neuhof.de - +491716544550 - - -
Algan Michel algan.michel@bbox.fr - - - - -
King Brigitte fukis@bluemail.ch - +41794067671 - - -
Gräber Hans-Gerd kontakt@atlas-energie.de - +491722933007 - - 17.10.1955
Harjes Wolgang sharjes@harjes-gmbh.de 05382933210 01717701271 05382933125 - 11.02.1949
Montini Andrea Pietro costabellasrl@tiscali.it - 0039335222384 0039322098425 - -
Schepers Josefine walter.schepers@gmx.de 02456506936 +491716374722/+491729485345 02456506560 - -
Giardino Vincenzo giardino@usa.net 050870011 393493583954 0586899608 0586899851 10.11.1966
Ruissen Sylvie sylvie.ruissen@live.nl +31620051615 +31620051615 - - 30.03.1963
Chilleri Filiberto fchiller@tin.it +39573750322 +393313050305 +39573736181 +39573737216 15.12.1955
Ollé Solé Carmen colle@bellvitgehospital.cat - 0034637432469 - - 22.06.1959
Barrovecchio Alberto - - - - - -
Coton Francoise - - - - - -
Ryf Astrid astrid.ryf@bluewin.ch - +41794871573 - - -
Ryf-Roth Hanspeter astrid.ryf@bluewin.ch - - - - -
Pagani Alessandro avv.paganialessandro@libero.it +39577392040 - - - -
Casari Francesca francesca.casari@icloud.com - +393356552838 - - 07.09.1969
Weber Urs uw.uw29@gmail.com - +41794156322 - - 09.03.1961
Paris Anne - - +33680486468 - - -
Bescht Susann-Babett h.bescht@t-online.de +495804970270 +491712086089 +495804970270 - 20.06.1968
Scolari Marina - - 00393357107468 0039392025411 - -
Kleebaur Bruno bruno.kleebaur@t-online.de +49715032636 - - - -
Piatkowski Pawel pawelp@wrota.net - +48501217611 - - 09.07.1960
Bieniek Witold witold.bieniek@traxauto.pl - +48502704754 - - -
Sejourne Isabelle isabelle.carrere@alba-andco.com - - - - -
Violanti Susanna susannaviolanti@gmail.com - +39335675753 - +39558073235 -
Bordoni Riccardo riccabond@gmail.com - +393287415949 - +39558073255 -
Schewe Stephan - - 01716522000 02251-860900 - 02.07.1961
Slocovich Francesco francesco.slocovich@francescoparisi.com 040908561 00393482242310 - 04044263 -
Sanchez Ruben - +34943612094 - - - -
Konrad Albert albert.konrad@gmx.ch - +41794807596 +41442221822 - -
Müller-Jucker Marianne m.mueller-jucker@bluewin.ch - +41794757397 - - -
Racca Gianni gracca@gruppoisil.com +390119678198 +3913160010 - +390119661398 -
Ebin Alexandre - - +33611837739 - - -
Lefever Els - - - - - -
Latour Brigitte brigittelatour01@gmail.com - +33614805911 - - -
Leipold Ulrike uleipold@netcologne.de - 01722012665 - - -
Ihrig Meike meikeihrig@gmx.de +492419008393 015254508373 - - 06.12.1968
Eberhardt Diana diana-eberhardt@t-online.de 09423-2098361 +491708698902 - - 18.09.1964
Montré Christophe christophe.montre@paris.notaires.fr - +34614718245 +34148106430 - 29.12.1961
Brueder Stephanie brueder@aol.com +33325766632 +33617011210 +33325766041 - -
Herzog Felicité - - +34619770302 - - 23.04.1968
Mesirca Tiziana tizianamesirca@studiomesirca.it +39422542378 +39335461995 - - 26.12.1963
Hruzek Petr reitzentrum@dreilindenhof.at - +436645826720 - - 01.08.1960
Acerbi Claudio c.acerbi@acerbi.it +3911431975208 +393356255967 - +39131824252 25.12.1957
Loffet James jamesloffet@confex.ltd.uk +441451820370 +442221696565 +441608652333 - 16.10.1965
Wiester Christian R. christian.wiester@wiester.de - +491728855174 +498943746213 - 08.07.1962
Tognetti Stefano stefano.tognetti@libero.it - +393358034343 - - 29.11.1960
Würgler-Hauri Carola carola.wuergler@bluewin.ch - +41793009265 - - 12.09.1971
Schirrmann Grit grit.schirrmann@freenet.de +4933603417500 +491723136834 - +493346898624 24.06.1971
Schulze Karin schulze.bedachung@t-online.de +495810987945 +4915114912038 +495820206 - -
Garry Samantha - +441243513563 +447711157151 - - -
Dewez Benedicte didithebest007@hotmail.com - +3285214366 +32479489292 - 21.03.1967
Ihlenborg Stefanie sihlenborg@gmail.com - +491717701271 - - 23.02.1970
Angelini Velia veliaangelini@hotmail.com - +393669024151 +39863599485 +39863599485 14.07.1971
Pietrosanti Pietro c.ippicocasteldiguido@virgilio.it - +39335948429 - - -
Ciolli Massimo - +39348749000 - +393477187090 - 02.06.1955
Ascenzi Maria Gabriella - - - - - -
Nepi Carlo - - - - - -
Hilgers Hanne hanne.hilgers@abbvie.com +491726301075 +4915114038276 - - -
Stockdale Keith keith.stockdale@stockdaleasset.com - - - - -
Greve Wolfgang - - - - - -
Passadore Giovanna giovanna.passadore@gmail.com +390108381603 +393358060986 +390108597607 - 09.02.1969
Vingiani Claudio claudio.vingiani@libero.it +390185774109 +393482627926 +39018543176 - 11.11.1962
Gee Carol - - - - - -
Evans Laureen - - - - - -
Williams John johnnagvet@aol.com - +447836502855 - - -
Sausse Alain alain.sausse@gmail.com - +33608746475 - - -
Cremonese Gioia gioia_cremonese@mvc46.eu - +393290503954 +390439571214 - 01.04.1969
Magli William w.magli@studiomagli.com +3951787125 +393356082910 - +39516050077 19.04.1958
Wolf Beat - - - - - -
Brown Aly - - - - - -
Villmann-Doll Ines i.villmann-doll@villmann-gruppe.de - +491751841966 - - 21.03.1972
Duvillier Philippe pduvillier@gmail.com - +33650915236 - - 27.01.1954
Bergemann Markus donzwackel@aol.com +4955281700 +491736321833 - - 30.04.1963
Nothdurft Rainer rainer.nothdurft@l-baumbach.de +49550480820 +491714767623 - - 17.10.1952
Bray Lisa Carmel - - - - - -
Nacar Carmine carminenacar@euronatale.it - +393887209152 +390824947073 +390824947037 04.10.1964
Bassi Giampaolo consulen2ech@gmail.com - +41791059230 - - 01.08.1962
De Lorenzi Roberto r.delorenzi@profall.com +39035233720 +393357122666 +390296451333 - 12.06.1966
Wilson Janet janwilson@oldgranary.fslife.co.uk - +447900390130 - - -
Antonini Gabriella - - - - - -
Drexel Robert robert@drexel-gmbh.de - +491728267778 - - -
Heitzer Franz Josef franzjosef.heitzer@web.de - - - - -
Grochutek Georg georg.grochutek@deutruck.com - +491719915280 - - -
Bergsdorf Hans-Martin s.oswald@bergsdorf-zwangsverwaltung.de - +491717496025 - - -
Girard Jean-Yves girardjyesao@gmail.com +33231655628 +33608963593 - - 15.05.1955
De Belie-Blanckaert Anny blanckaert@skynet.be +32 36 05 81 70 +32 477 43 56 00 - - -
Engelke Bernward reitsport@aol.com 05126-404 01729914257 05115322555 05126-8963 -
Mayer Erwin erwin.mayer@lamitronic.de 071 30402312 01728728112 071 30402312 071 30402310 -
Bomberg Johanna j_u_bomberg@yahoo.de +495381-27 36 +4915128951982 - - -
Sion Véronique vsion@integral-process.com 01 34869875 0685528774 01 39721171 01 39721366 -